Wakamura Mayumi

Wakamura Mayumi (1967)

Other Name: 若村麻由美 / わかむら まゆみ / Mayumi Wakamura / Вакамура, Маюми / مايومى واكامورا

Age: 55

Birthday: January 3, 1967

Place Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 162 CM