Wakabayashi Jiei

Wakabayashi Jiei (1999)

Other Name: 若林時英 / わかばやし じえい / Jiei Wakabayashi

Age: 23

Birthday: October 28, 1999

Place Birth: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Height: 163cm

Wakabayashi Jiei