Tom Phollawat Manuprasert

Tom Phollawat Manuprasert (1963)

Other Name: พลวัฒน์ มนูประเสริฐ/ Pollawat Manuprasert/ Ponlawat Manoobprasert

Age: 59

Birthday: August 2, 1963

Place Birth: Thailand

Height: 170cm

Tom Phollawat Manuprasert