Sakurai Hinako

Sakurai Hinako (1997)

Other Name: 桜井日奈子 / 樱井日奈子 / さくらい ひなこ / 사쿠라이 히나코 / Hinako Sakurai / Сакураи, Хинако

Age: 25

Birthday: April 2, 1997

Place Birth: Okayama, Okayama Prefecture, Japan

Height: 160 CM