Okada Masaki

Okada Masaki (1989)

Other Name: 岡田将生 / 岡田將生 / 冈田将生 / おかだ まさき / 오카다 마사키 / Masaki Okada / Окада, Масаки / มะซะกิ โอะกะดะ / ماساكي اوكادا

Age: 33

Birthday: August 15, 1989

Place Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 181 CM