Kim Kwang Kyoo

Kim Kwang Kyoo (1967)

Other Name: 김광규 / 金光奎 / Kim Kwang Gyoo / Kim Kwang Kyu / Kim Gwang Gyu / Kim Kwang Gyu / Kim Gwang Kyu

Age: 55

Birthday: December 8, 1967

Place Birth: Busan, South Korea

Height: 172 CM