Kim Ki Beom (KEY SHINee)

Kim Ki Beom (KEY SHINee) (1991)

Other Name: 키 / 김기범 / Kim Gi Beom / Kim Gi Bum / Kim Ki Bum

Age: 31

Birthday: September 23, 1991

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Kim Ki Beom (KEY SHINee)