Kim Joon Goo (1985)

Kim Joon Goo (1985) (1985)

Other Name: 김준구 / Kim Joon Koo / Kim Jun Ku / Kim Jun Gu / Kim Jun Goo / Kim Jun Koo

Age: 37

Birthday: November 13, 1985

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 163 CM

Kim Joon Goo (1985)