Kaki Sham

Kaki Sham (1990)

Other Name: 岑珈其 岑珈琪 Cen Jia Qi Sham Ka Ki Sam Ga Kei Shum Ka Kei Shum Ka Ki Sham Kaki Каки Шам

Age: 32

Birthday: July 24, 1990

Place Birth: British Hong Kong

Height: 164 CM