Bimbeam Praekwan Phongskul

Bimbeam Praekwan Phongskul (2000)

Other Name: บิ่มบี้ม แพรขวัญ ผ่องสกุล / Bimbeam Praekwan Phongsakul

Age: 22

Birthday: March 13, 2000

Place Birth: Thailand

Height: 163 CM

Bimbeam Praekwan Phongskul