Big Sarut Vichitrananda

Big Sarut Vichitrananda (1971)

Other Name: บิ๊ก ศรุต /วิจิตรานนท์/ Sarut Wichittranon /Sarut Vijittranon

Age: 51

Birthday: October 28, 1971

Place Birth: Thailand

Height: 173cm